Preise & Arrangements Diehls Hotel


Friends package

The best of Friends

Year-round offer

2 days/ 1 night

For woman, for men, for friends, for family, for everybody. Just do anything that pleases you. All you need for this is a little bit of time.

2 days/ 1 night

  • 1 x night in the chosen room including breakfast buffet 
  • For the ladies: 1 welcome baskets with a bottle of sparkling wine, complimentary crisps, chocolate from Koblenz and some exclusive pralines
  • For the men: 1 welcome baskets with a bottle of craft beer, complimentary crisps and regional cold sausage
  • 1 x 60 minute wellness package per person in our WellEmotion
  • 1 x cocktail-course with a little bar lecture (Duration of the course: 90 minutes)
  • Sauna and swimming pool use
  • Free parking directly at the hotel
  • Free Wi-Fi

During the low season get % of per package.Validity is from 1st January to 18 thst March.

Book here

 

 

Typ Category Base price* Extra-Day*
Single    Standard269,0099,00
    Superior306,00136,00
Double    Standard234,0069,00
    Comfort241,0079,00
    Superior251,0089,00
    DeLuxe265,00102,00
Suites    Suite 202299,00146,00
Josef-G.-Suite325,00177,00

 

Our package in pdf file

 

 Book here